- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$370,000
$385,995
4.1%1273 Beyers Street, Fortville, IN 46040
Listed by Erin Hundley of Compass Indiana, LLC

$725,000
$725,000
5748 Marsh Glen CT, Carmel, IN 46033
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

$610,000
$620,000
1.6%6144 Burleigh PL, Noblesville, IN 46062
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

$310,000
$320,190
3.2%15163 Farrington WAY, Fishers, IN 46037
Listed by Erin Hundley of Compass Indiana, LLC

$205,000
$206,500
0.7%657 Cielo Vista DR, Greenwood, IN 46143
Listed by Todd Campbell of United Real Estate Indpls

$670,000
$675,000
0.7%8952 Heatherstone PL, Zionsville, IN 46077
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

$201,000
$195,000
3.1%3104 Valley Farms RD, Indianapolis, IN 46214
Listed by Staci Ziegler of Real Broker, LLC

$150,000
$150,000
9319 Rochelle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46235
Listed by Laura Medina of F.C. Tucker Company

$247,000
$249,900
1.2%603 E Sigler ST, Frankton, IN 46044
Listed by Pat Haddad of Realty World Indy

$315,000
$315,000
15444 Old Pond CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

$700,000
$700,000
5658 Pecan CT, Noblesville, IN 46062
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

$690,000
$675,000
2.2%14104 Ben Kingsley LN, Carmel, IN 46033
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

$995,000
$995,000
14432 Smallstig CIR, Carmel, IN 46033
Listed by Tina Smith of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

$340,000
$340,000
103 Glenwood LN, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

$295,000
$294,500
0.2%1373 N 700 W, Greenfield, IN 46140
Listed by Daniel Kinnaird of ERA Integrity

$330,100
$325,000
1.6%7962 Arvada PL, Indianapolis, IN 46236
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

$365,000
$372,900
2.1%10226 Tybalt DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Listed by Joe McDonald of F.C. Tucker Company

$365,000
$369,900
1.3%1217 W Limestone WAY, Fortville, IN 46040
Listed by Steve Metarelis of Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

$600,000
$600,000
8952 Heatherstone PL, Zionsville, IN 46077
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

$315,000
$315,000
6559 Amber CT, Whitestown, IN 46075
Listed by Non-BLC Member of MIBOR REALTOR® Association

$421,000
$400,000
5.3%878 Grace DR, Carmel, IN 46032
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

$315,000
$319,990
1.6%4160 Ferguson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
Listed by Cassie Newman of M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.

$388,530
$388,530
11420 Lottie Circle, Noblesville, IN 46060
Listed by Non-BLC Member of MIBOR REALTOR® Association

$280,000
$280,000
8173 Salt Fork Way, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Listed by Jennifer Funkhouser of Real Broker, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417